Вернуться к обычному виду

Расписание работы врачей

Специалист

ФИО

Каб.

Этаж

Время  приема

Понед.

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Терапевт

I участок

Малетин

Александр Сергеевич

24

3

13-16

8-12

13-16

8-12

13-16

Терапевт

II участок

Ушакова

Наталья Ивановна

12

2

13-16

8-12

13-16

8-12

13-16

Терапевт

III участок

Бобкова Вера

Анатольевна

14

2

8-12

13-16

8-12

13-16

8-12

Терапевт

IV участок

Рыбалка Константин Иванович

13

2

13-16

8-12

13-16

8-12

13-16

Терапевт

V участок

Лешуков Геннадий Алексеевич

16

2

8-12

13-16

8-12

13-16

8-12

Терапевт

VI участок

Гуськов

Анатолий Владимирович

23

3

8-12

13-16

8-12

13-16

8-12

Терапевт

сельский прием

Краснослободцев  Иван Михайлович

17

2

8-16

8-16

8-16

8-16

8-16

Профосмотры

Пережегина Александра Андреевна

27

3

8-16

8-16

8-16

8-16

8-16

Хирург

Залепятская Татьяна Николаевна

39

3

8-12

8-12

8-12

8-12

8-12

Травматолог

Столбов Виктор Иванович

38

3

13-16

13-16

13-16

13-16

13-16

Дерматовенеролог

Мосянз Людмила Леонидовна

19

2

8-14

8-14

8-14

8-14

8-14

Акушер-гинеколог

Илюшкина Ирина Александровна

11

2

8-16

8-16

8-16

8-16

8-16

Акушер-гинеколог

Войтенко Наталья Викторовна

9

2

 

 

 

 

 

Офтальмолог

Симонова Антонина Васильевна

41

3

8-14

8-14

8-14

8-14

8-14

Стоматолог

Мартемьянова Ольга Петровна

30

3

8-11

8-11

8-11

8-11

8-11

Стоматолог

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Хирург-стоматолог

Мартемьянов Валерий Владиславович

29

3

8-11

8-11

8-11

8-11

8-11

Психиатр

Лешуков Владимир Александрович

26

3

8-15

8-15

8-15

8-15

8-15

Нарколог

Щукин Алексей Владимирович

 

 

830-1540

830-1540

830-1540

830-1540

830-1540

Фтизиатр

Алиханов Марат Мамазарипович

 

1

8-14

8-14

8-14

8-14

8-14

Физиотерапевт

Евсеева Валентина Павловна

 

1

8-15

8-15

8-15

8-15

8-15

Невролог

Ефимов Анатолий  Леонидович

7

2

10-15

10-15

10-15

10-15

10-15

Онколог

Залепятская Татьяна Николаевна

36

3

13-15

13-15

13-15

13-15

13-15

Рентгенолог

Евтодьева Алла Владимировна

 

1

8-16

8-16

8-16

8-16

8-16

Инфекционист

Мазаева Татьяна Анатольевна

18

2

10-14

10-14

10-14

10-14

10-14

Доврачебный кабинет

Десятова Галина Григорьевна

42

1

8-16

8-16

8-16

8-16

8-16

Смотровой кабинет

Шалгина Нина Егоровна

10

2

8-15

8-15

8-15

8-15

8-15

Флюорограф

Евтодьева  Алла Владимировна

4

1

8-14

8-14

8-14

8-14

8-14

Кабинет ЛФК

 

46

1

 

 

 

 

 

Зубной врач

 

 

 

Борчанинова Татьяна   Александровна

31

3

8-1430

8-1430

8-1430

8-1430

8-1430

Зубной врач

Савиновская  Ольга Витальевна

31

3

8-1430

8-1430

8-1430

8-1430

8-1430

ФГС

 

47

 

 

 

 

 

 

УЗИ

Федеев Андрей Иванович

48

1

по субботам  с 930

ЛОР

Кляпикова  Наталья Георгиевна

32

3

8-14

8-14

8-14

8-14

8-14

ЭКГ

Комарова  Людмила Витальевна

49

1

8-16

8-16

8-16

8-16

8-16

Процедурный

Храброва Галина Геннадьевна

6

2

8-16

8-16

8-16

8-16

8-16

Прививочный 

Козлова Нина Алексеевна

Волкова  Надежда Анатольевна

35

3

8-16

8-16

8-16

8-16

8-16

Дата изменения: 28.11.2012 08:19